Damen 1

Legende

Hinten: Toni Aregger (Trainer), #7 Eliane Ineichen, #8 Sarah Fellmann, #4 Karin Renggli, #17 Melanie Engel, Josef Stulz (Sponsor Stulz Schreinerei)
Mitte: Marianne Van Weezenbeek (Torwart Trainerin), #15 Laura Iten, #6 Larissa La Scalea, #24 Andrea Ettlin, #20 Michaela Barone, Pascal Müller (Präsident HCM), Marianne Stulz (Sponsor Stulz Schreinerei)
Vorne: #22 Leandra Furrer, #1 Aline Schweizer, #16 Susi Erni, #12 Sarina Zihlmann, #10 Anja Schmid

Es fehlen: #11 Andrea Müller, #14 Tamara Darusman, #3 Katrin Stalder, #5 Tanja Milojevic, Nicole Fallet (Trainerin)

Trainingszeiten

Montag: 20.30 - 22.00 Uhr
Mittwoch: 20.00 - 21.30 Uhr

Sponsoren


Tabelle

RangTeamSpieleSUNTorverhältnisDifferenzMinus-PunktePunkte
1 HC Arbon 00000:0000
2HC Malters 00000:0000
3HSG Leimental II 00000:0000
4SG Muotathal/ Mythen-Shooters 00000:0000
5HV Herzogenbuchsee 2 00000:0000
6LC Brühl Handball Future 00000:0000

Spiele / Resultate

DatumHeimteamGastteamHalleResultat
Sa. 2. September 2017, 18:00 UhrCH-Cup F Yellow Winterthur 2 vs. HCMWinterthur Eulach 2 A
19:18
LIVE
So. 10. September 2017, 13:00 Uhr Handball Emmen vs. HCMEmmen Rossmoos
24:24
LIVE
Sa. 16. September 2017, 19:00 Uhr HCM vs. LK ZugMalters Oberei
30:11
LIVE
Sa. 23. September 2017, 19:00 Uhr HCM vs. SG Muotathal/ Mythen-ShootersMalters Oberei
20:29
LIVE
So. 22. Oktober 2017, 16:00 Uhr HC Einsiedeln vs. HCMEinsiedeln Brühl
26:25
LIVE
Sa. 4. November 2017, 19:00 Uhr HCM vs. Handball EmmenMalters Oberei
14:12
LIVE
Sa. 11. November 2017, 20:00 Uhr HCM vs. HR HochdorfMalters Oberei
19:18
LIVE
Sa. 18. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr LK Zug vs. HCMZug Sporthalle
16:23
LIVE
Sa. 2. Dezember 2017, 17:00 Uhr SG Muotathal/ Mythen-Shooters vs. HCMMuotathal MZH
16:25
LIVE
Sa. 9. Dezember 2017, 17:45 Uhr HR Hochdorf vs. HCMHochdorf Avanti
16:23
LIVE
Sa. 16. Dezember 2017, 17:30 Uhr HCM vs. HC EinsiedelnMalters Oberei
25:30
LIVE

Spiele als ICS Kalender abonnieren/herunterladen: https://www.hc-malters.ch/ics/d1

Spielstatistik

In allen Spielen dieser Saison:

Portraits

T
Aregger ToniTrainer
T
Fallet NicoleTrainer
T
Van Weezenbeek MarianneTrainer
3
Stalder KatrinFlügel Rechts
5
Milojevic TanjaRückraum Links
6
La Scalea LarissaRückraum Mitte
8
Fellmann SarahRückraum Mitte
9
Renggli KarinRückraum Rechts
11
Furrer LeandraRückraum Mitte
11
Müller AndreaKreisläufer
12
Schweizer AlineTorhüter
13
Ineichen ElianeRückraum Links
14
Darusman TamaraFlügel Rechts
15
Iten LauraRückraum Mitte
16
Erni SusiTorhüter
20
Barone MichaelaFlügel Links